Carson Staff


 

Staff Name

Position

Email

ADAMS-AHLERS, Sandi(3-4)

LAP

 

ADKINS, Susan

SLP

 

AGAPOV, Kvita

4th grade

 

ALVERS, Erynn

Counselor

 

ARAGON, Tabitha

6th grade

 

BABBITT, Kristina

OT

 

BARNETT, Kristin (W, Th)

HLTH

 

BASSETT, Cristeen

Kindergarten

 

BENJAMIN, Lisa

Kindergarten

 

BRAIN, Jeannette

Librarian

 

BREWER, Laura

6th grade

 

BRONOSKE, Nina

1st grade

 

BROWN, Stephany

Asst. Principal

 

CAMERON, Lori

ParaEducator

 

CHANDLER, Abigail

Principal

 

CHOI, Jennifer

1st grade

 

COTTON, Lauri

4th grade

 

COUTTS (Treich), Amanda

5th grade

 

CRAWFORD, Vicki

Librarian

 

CRUZ, Monica

Kitchen

 

DaSILVA, Val (night)

Custodian

 

DOUGLAS, Debbie

Librarian

 

DUPONT, Florence

Kindergarten

 

FENTON-SKIRM, Stacy

Librarian

 

FRANK, Amanda

3rd grade

 

FREEMAN, Scott

Facilities Op Mgr

 

GAUT, Kate

Kindergarten

 

GOUVEIA, Cathi

Psychologist

 

GUSTAFSON, Eric

3rd grade

 

HALL, Katie

Kindergarten

 

HARP, Roxanne (night)

Custodian

 

HEBERT-BACH, Nancy (K-3)

Resource

 

HENNING, Nicci

6th grade

 

HO, Faith

Kindergarten

 

HOOD, Trish

ParaEducator

 

HOULIHAN, Kailee

4th grade

 

HUESO, Violeta

Kitchen

 

HUGHES, Dayna

5th grade

 

HYLTON, Dani

P

 

ISOM, Cory

ParaEducator

 

ISOM, Deb

2nd grade

 

JOEY

ParaEducator

 

KESTERSON, Janna

ParaEducator

 

KIPP, Jessyca

1st grade

 

KNUTSON, Graham

2nd grade

 

LABOUNTY, Breanna

5th grade

 

LACHANCE, Kelly

Office Manager

 

LAMBERT, Lisa

Kindergarten

 

LEE, Jessica

5th grade

 

LEHMAN, Adrienne

ELL

 

LOPEZ, Lisa

ParaEducator

 

MAGNUSSON, Stephanie (K,4-6)

Music

 

MATHIESON, Nancy

Librarian

 

MATTHEWS, Jennifer

6th grade

 

MILLER, Laura (M, W,Th)

RN

 

MILLS, Erin

ParaEducator

 

MOORE, Carolyn

PT

 

MOORHEAD, Kim

1st grade

 

MORTENSEN, Pam

2nd grade

 

MOSS, Sabine

ParaEducator

 

NEIGHBORS, Mariah

3rd grade

 

NEQUETTE, Barb

ParaEducator

 

NICELY, Diana

3rd grade

 

O'DAY, Stephanie

Secretary

 

OLIVER, Carlee

SLP

 

OROZCO, Noemi (Tue, Fri)

LPN

 

PEREZ-RAMOS, Ana (night)

Custodian

 

PETERSEN, Anne-Marie

PE

 

PICKARD, Meghan (1-3)

Music

 

PYRTEK, Lindsay

4th grade

 

ROSE, SARAH Secretary  

ROTE (Hetzer), Nichole

2nd grade

 

SALLOUM, Zayna

5th grade

 

SHADE, Jennifer

3rd grade

 

SHIRLEY, Teresa

ParaEducator

 

SIMPSON, Peggy

2nd grade

 

SLATER, Dina (K-2)

LAP

 

STOTLER, Chelsey

4th grade

 

STRALING, Anna

3rd grade

 

TILLMAN, Lauren

6th grade

 

VASYLYSHYN, Carolina

2nd grade

 

VIOLA, Barb

ParaEducator

 

W. RICHARDSON, Michele

ParaEducator

 

WHITEHEAD, Holly

1st grade

 

WILLEFORD, Mia (4-6)

Resource

 

WORLEY, Angelina

ParaEducator

 

YOUNG, Sarah

Kitchen